Screenshot_345.png

Individual Endorsements

- Partial List -

 

Keri Akemi-Bezayiff, Real Estate Agent

Kellie Anderson

Nancy Apallas

Yeoryios Apallas, Grapegrower

Tina Aranguren

Jennifer Baker, Napa Valley College Trustee

Lynn Baker

Myrna Baldwin

Iris Barrie

Jean Barstow, Retired Attorney

Andy Beckstoffer, Beckstoffer Vineyards

Diane Beere

Ginna Beharry

Chris Benz

Jason Benz

Joyce Black-Sears

Rick Blair

Cathy Boe, MFT

Nick Bongaarts, IT

Sandra Booth

Steve Booth

Maisie Borg

Carol Boykin

Alexandria Brown

Linda Brown

Christian Bucknell

Carl Bunch

Marge Bunch

Carol Boykin

George Caloyannidis, Architect

James Camblin

Richard Cannon, Retired Schoolteacher

Lisa Carr

Gove Celio, Winemaker

Leslie Chamblin

Kate Chauncey

Barbara Cioponni

Tom Clark, Clark-Claudon Vineyards

Laurie Claudon, Clark-Claudon Vineyards

Rusty Cohen

Lauren Coodley

Rannell Dahl, Occupational Therapist

Patricia Damery, Psychotherapist

Taya Darrow

Cathy DeLacy

Jennifer De Lasaux

Elaine De Man

Kelly Decker

Sharon Dellamonica

Marie Dolcini, Board Member, Napa County Landmarks

Roland Dumas

Randy Dunn, Dunn Vineyards

Jeff Durham, council member, Town of Yountville

Bob Dwyer, Past Director of Napa Valley Grape Growers, Napa Valley Farm Bureau, Napa Valley Vintners Association

Russell Eberwein, Civil Engineer

Geoff Ellsworth, St Helena City Council

Kathy Felch

Jeremy Fitch, Civil Engineer

Deborah Fortune Walton, Fortune Public Relations

Bayard Fox

Barbara Gagliasso

Felicia Gagliasso

Alan Galbraith, Mayor, St Helena

Carolynne Gamble, Business Advisor

Peter Garaventa

Karen Garcia

Shari Gardner

Dr. Jan Gates

Holland Gistelli

Mark Glickstein

Karla Enedina Gomez-Pelayo, Co-Founder Napa Valley Ethnic Studies Advocates

Cindi Grupp

Alison Hackett

Bradley Hackett, Counselor

Caroline Hackett

Mike Hackett

Ryan Hackett

Sarrah Hackett, Nurse

Carlos E.C. Hagedorn

Alexis Handelman

Donald Harms

John Harrington, President, Harrington Investments

Alicia Heitzman

David Heitzman

Cindy Heitzman

Ed Henderson, Former Mayor, Napa

Marie Henderson

Lisa Hirayama

Betsy Holzauer

Tony Holzauer

Paul Hughes, Director, Forests Forever

Phyllis Hunt

Tim Irvin

Tim Irvin

Naoko Jenson

Lorie Johns, Academic Advisor

Charles Johnston, Helena View Johnston Winery

Thomas Kalbrener

Shawn Kara

David Kearney-Brown, Teacher, NVUSD

Dennis Kelly, Contractor

Linda Kerr


 

Mary Koberstein, council member, City of St Helena

Annette Krammer

Gary Kraus, council member, City of Calistoga

Steve Kuhler, Building Contractor

Betty Labastida

Robin Lail, Lail Vineyards

Kenneth Leary, Vice Mayor,  American Canyon

Sandra Lee, Licensed Clinical Social Worker, Poet

Lou Leet, Certified Grief Recovery Specialist

Olav Lejnieks

Dick Maher, Past President Napa Valley Vintners Association, Past Chair Wine Institute

Chris Malan

Jack Malan

Micah Malan

Josh Malan

Linda Manzer

Norm Manzer

Anne Margadant

Gary Margadant

Sharon Marks, RN

Amy Martenson, Napa Valley College Trustee

Gregory Matsumoto

Beth Mattei

Nancy McCoy Blotzke

Nancy Merha

Sandra Meyer, MFT

Margie Mohler, council member, Town of Yountville

Michelle Montgomery

Suzanne Morgan, Teacher

Paul Moser

Cherise Moueix, Dominus Estate

Christian Moueix, Dominus Estate

Dan Mufson, President, Napa Vision 2050

Tim Mulligan

Tim Murphy

Eric Murray

Carol Nagle, Psychologist

Richard Niemann

Luis Nieves, Chairman AUL Corp

Tony Norris

Beth Novak-Milliken, Spottswoode Vineyard and Winery

Harris Nussbaum

Kassie Pagaling

Mike Pagaling

Anne Palotas

Sharon Parham

Jerri Patton

Penny Pawl

Cio Perez

Anita Peters, Retired Businesswoman

Allene Hansen Picardi

Jenna Pollock

Caroline Poole

Matt Pope, Former Napa County Planning Commisioner

Aruna Prabhala, Center For Biological Diversity

Jonathon Pyner, Teacher, Writer

Daphne Raider,

Chelsea Ritter-Soronen, Artist, Chalk Riot

Alan Rodriguez

Leslie Rudd, Rudd Winery and Vineyards

Cynthia Ruff, Dentist

Ellen Sabine

Susan Sandler

Glenn Schroeder

Scott Sedgeley, council member, City of Napa

Diane Shepp

Ginny Simms, Former Napa County Supervisor

Linda Simms

Pete Smith

Susan Snook

Don Snyder

Xulio Soriano, Community Organizer, Artist

Ken Stanton, Stanton Vineyards

Doug Stanton, Stanton Vineyards

Daniel Stevenson, Designer

Alan Steen

Charleen Steen

Kim Stevenson

Arwen Rose-Stockwell

Bucky Swisher

Nancy Tamarisk, Sierra Club

Paul Henry D Thomasian, Tour Guide

Christine Tittel, Realtor

Charlie Toledo, Suscol Intertribal Council

Faune Towery

Mike Wallace, Retired School Teacher/Administrator

Beverly Wendell

Bob Westfall, Retired Plumber

Charlotte Williams

Donald Williams

Julie Williams, Teacher

Connie Wilson, Winery Admin Ass't

Hardy Wilson

Jim Wilson

Leonore Wilson

Barbara Winiarski

Julia Winiarski

Warren Winiarski, Arcadia Vineyards


 

Don't see your name? Click here to sign on!